-------------------------------------------------------------- 11th EFOL - 11. Erdész EB Szo 2004.07.03. 12:38 Eredmények -----------------OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002-----------------
Hely Rajtsz Váltó Idő Név Idő
M65 (4)
1 185 SWE Sweden SWE 1 88:55 Torsten Carlsson 42:46 Nils Grann 46:09
2 184 NOR Norway NOR 105:10 Edgar Myhrvold 53:14 Ingvald Pedersen 51:56
3 183 FIN Finland FIN 109:34 Pertti Inkeri 60:02 Rihko Haarlaa 49:32
4 186 SWE Sweden SWE 2 117:15 Karl-Gunar Henriksson 74:10 Sture Carlsson 43:05
M12 (2)
1 137 LAT Latvia LAT 33:09 Davis Dislers 18:34 Nauris Neimanis 14:35
2 138 LIT-LAT mixed LIT-LAT 50:25 Normunds Ozols 28:56 Viktoras Staisiunas 21:29
M14 (3)
1 139 POL-HUN mixed POL-HUN 35:54 Daniel Mikielski 19:48 Fehérvári Zsolt 16:06
2 141 HUN Hungary HUN 104:29 Makói András 63:02 Szalóki Gábor 41:27
140 EST Estonia EST hiba Egle Paaslane 24:22 Matis Paaslane hiba
M16 (2)
1 142 LAT Latvia LAT 144:24 Davis Gaigals 33:00 Karlis Dislers 48:19 Artis Dude 63:05
144 SVK Slovakia SVK 109:52 Juraj Nemec 39:47 Gabnai Zoltán 35:20 Juraj Nemec 34:45
M21 (12)
1 155 SWE Sweden SWE 147:19 Tord Hultberg 52:37 Elis Bengtsson 50:01 Hakan Svensson 44:41
2 147 HUN Hungary HUN 1 156:00 Vajda Kolos 48:00 Varga Zsolt 56:01 Tóth Ádám 51:59
3 145 EST Estonia EST 1 163:26 Priit Paaslane 51:27 Raivo Oks 52:42 Ville Vinkel 59:17
4 159 CZE Czech Republic CZE 182:19 Pavel Hanak 55:44 Pavel Mljenek 55:18 Jaroslav Pudel 71:17
5 149 HUN Hungary HUN 3 191:04 Hrenkó Viktor 68:24 Varga József 64:48 Spiegel Máté 57:52
6 156 BALTI Balti mixed BALTI 218:01 Andris Dzalbs 68:41 Mantas Jusas 72:29 Kaspars Zudrags 76:51
7 148 HUN Hungary HUN 2 224:58 Hugyecz Zoltán 67:38 Pintyili Gergely 82:26 Fehérvári Péter 74:54
8 152 POL Poland POL 1 257:08 Jaroslaw Kryzostanek 105:31 Witold Mikielski 67:30 Artur Zarzecki 84:07
9 150 HUN Hungary HUN 4 Eger 265:19 Somai Gergely 68:37 Szabó András 99:46 Gabnai Ernő 96:56
146 EST Estonia EST 2 hiba Kermo Kaarst 72:30 Ain-Meelis Annus 75:55 Ants Kaarst hiba
153 POL 2 Bialowieza Forester School POL 2 hiba Dobroslaw Woroniecki hiba Sebastian Ziarko 91:26 Lukasz Krysiewicz
154 LIT Lithuania LIT hiba Rokas Poberzinas hiba Audrius Smilgius 52:40 Justas Budriunas 70:08
M35 (9)
1 166 HUN Hungary HUN 142:41 Erdélyi Gyula 48:35 Dr.Mohácsy Tamás 47:21 Egei Tamás 46:45
2 167 GER Germany GER 154:42 Nils Schmiedeberg 43:01 Michael Blaschke 63:22 Markus Blaschke 48:19
3 168 FIN Finland FIN 161:46 Hannu Oiala 58:33 Raimo Itkonen 58:00 Niklas Björkqvist 45:13
4 169 CZE Czech Republic CZE 167:26 Lubomir Hepnar 48:44 Ladislav Mizera 64:20 Milan Visna 54:22
5 165 SWE Sweden SWE 183:03 Fazekas Zoltán 46:20 Magnus Hakeman 64:04 Urban Larsson 72:39
6 164 LIT Lithuania LIT 194:11 Raimondas Olisauskas 65:44 Vitautas Staisiunas 70:41 Ricardas Tevelis 57:46
7 160 POL Poland POL 212:19 Tomasz Konieczny 90:24 Marek Mikielski 63:50 Dariusz Baczek 58:05
8 162 LAT Latvia LAT 232:51 Andris Neimanis 98:30 Ainars Taube 65:43 Ingus Barvikis 68:38
163 LAT Latvia LAT 2 hiba Guntis Dude hiba Valdis Cikanovics 73:19 Guntis Dislers 61:03
M45 (8)
1 177 CZE Czech Republic CZE 128:00 Antonin Navratil 45:35 Tomas Zdrahal 49:22 Tomas Vaclavek 33:03
2 170 FIN Finland FIN 130:40 Timo Hyytiainen 43:42 Pekka Partanen 49:13 Ari Martikainen 37:45
3 171 HUN Hungary HUN 1 134:04 Hrenkó László 46:23 Boros Zoltán 44:27 Honfi Gábor 43:14
4 174 SWE Sweden SWE 152:24 Willy Olsson 46:12 Lars Strand 46:59 Björn Karlsson 59:13
5 175 EST Estonia EST 165:32 Tönu Sikkal 70:52 Koit Paasma 49:51 Riho Manni 44:49
6 176 NOR-HUN mixed NOR-HUN 168:33 Erik Haugen 51:30 Roar Kiaer 59:39 Szalóki Rezső 57:24
7 173 LAT Latvia LAT 196:50 Martins Gaigals 59:28 Janis Ence 67:12 Gundars Freimanis 70:10
172 HUN Hungary HUN 2 hiba Spiegl János hiba Melkes Antal 55:56 Margittai Endre 47:20
M55 (5)
1 180 SWE Sweden SWE 1 138:36 Willys Bylund 41:46 Lennart Mattson 53:20 Ake Eckerbom 43:30
2 178 NOR Norway NOR 1 154:17 Olav Hoias 44:30 Per Gunnap Gjolstad 58:49 Oyvind Lundberg 50:58
3 182 FIN Finland FIN 167:31 Matti Heikinheimo 53:03 Kaouko Paakkola 41:51 Tapani Heinonen 72:37
4 179 NOR Norway NOR 2 200:18 Arnfinn Nordhagen 52:44 Knut Rohrsveen 86:06 Jon Hoias 61:28
5 181 SWE Sweden SWE 2 209:41 Greger Wedin 63:08 Leif Strömquist 76:06 Bengt Henriksson 70:27
OPEN (16)
1 115 HUN Hungary HUN 2 26:12 Urbán Imre 13:48 Zagyi László 12:24
2 106 SWE Sweden SWE3 29:03 Oskar Eckerbom 13:06 Anna Mazur 15:57
3 109 SVK-HUN mixed SVK-HUN 30:58 Juraj Prekop 16:58 Gerely Ferenc 14:00
4 112 EST Estonia EST 2 33:03 Kaire Vinkel 17:20 Heli Koolmeister 15:43
5 103 NOR Norway NOR 1 35:57 Julie Finsrud Lande 13:21 Vesle Mari Pran 22:36
6 105 NOR-HUN mixed NOR-HUN 36:33 Szántó Béla 22:51 Dagfinn Haget 13:42
7 114 VAD Vadas Jenő Erdészeti Szki. HUN 1 36:36 Kalina György 22:55 Kerekes Szabolcs 13:41
8 104 NOR Norway NOR 2 41:36 Stein Edvardsen 18:50 Halvor Svenkerud 22:46
9 110 GER Germany GER 42:50 Anke Schmiedeberg 16:14 Gabriele Weber-Blaschke 26:36
10 102 NYM Nyme-Emk NYM 2 46:44 Szalczer Bálint 21:12 Bőgér István 25:32
11 107 SWE Sweden SWE2 49:35 Sigrid Gralls 27:10 Rolf Gralls 22:25
12 108 SWE Sweden SWE1 50:12 Lars Öberg 27:06 Marta Öberg 23:06
13 113 AES AESZ Eger AESZ Eger 50:53 Schmidt Zoltán 21:26 Schmidt Judit 29:27
14 116 HUN Hungary HUN 3 51:48 Spiegl Zsuzsanna 21:08 Gerely Piroska 30:40
15 101 NYM Nyme-Emk NYM 1 52:34 Kollár Tamás 26:21 Kovács András 26:13
16 117 NED-HUN mixed NED-HUN 61:00 Harsányi Eszter 26:34 Suzanne Bikker 34:26
W18 (1)
1 122 HUN Hungary HUN 147:54 Varga Adél 49:34 Hrenkó Ivett 35:35 Lasma Freimane 62:45
W21 (6)
1 129 SWE-ITA mixed SWE-ITA 154:25 Oriana Pfister 51:58 Brigitta Olsson 53:26 Ulrika Wahlström 49:01
2 123 LAT Latvia LAT 1 167:09 Ilze Piksena 51:22 Guna Taube 61:48 Dace Gaigala 53:59
3 127 SVK Slovakia SVK 172:45 Marta Prekopova 48:55 Erika Hlavcikova 53:58 Dasa Mihalova 69:52
4 130 EST Estonia EST 173:14 Piia Paasma 63:46 Liina Kaarst 53:00 Minija Paaslane 56:28
5 128 LIT Lithuania LIT 210:55 Edita Kaminskaite 81:42 Egle Staisiuniene 69:37 Asta Eigelyte 59:36
6 125 LAT Latvia LAT 3 258:56 Una Neimane 73:12 Ieva Cikanovica 90:47 Monta Nimane 94:57
W35 (2)
1 133 HUN Hungary HUN 178:36 Cser Borbála 54:59 Cseresnyés Ágnes 62:17 Vargáné Kocsis katalin 61:20
2 132 LAT Latvia LAT 219:43 Rüta Zepa 70:41 Dace Gütmane 88:11 Inese Midrijane 60:51
W45 (2)
1 135 POL Poland POL 132:01 Danuta Mikielska 46:03 Zydmunt Sarnowski 85:58
136 EST Estonia EST hiba Anne Pesti 92:17 Juta Lehtme hiba
|