Efol_logo

More information about EFOL

Middle 2004

--------------------------------------------------------------
11th EFOL - 11. Erdész EB        Szo 2004.07.03. 12:38
Eredmények
-----------------OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002-----------------

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                      Idő
       Név                Idő


M65 (4)          

  1   185 SWE Sweden SWE 1               88:55
       Torsten Carlsson         42:46
       Nils Grann            46:09

  2   184 NOR Norway NOR                105:10
       Edgar Myhrvold          53:14
       Ingvald Pedersen         51:56

  3   183 FIN Finland FIN               109:34
       Pertti Inkeri          60:02
       Rihko Haarlaa          49:32

  4   186 SWE Sweden SWE 2               117:15
       Karl-Gunar Henriksson      74:10
       Sture Carlsson          43:05




M12 (2)          

  1   137 LAT Latvia LAT                33:09
       Davis Dislers          18:34
       Nauris Neimanis         14:35

  2   138 LIT-LAT mixed LIT-LAT             50:25
       Normunds Ozols          28:56
       Viktoras Staisiunas       21:29




M14 (3)          

  1   139 POL-HUN mixed POL-HUN             35:54
       Daniel Mikielski         19:48
       Fehérvári Zsolt         16:06

  2   141 HUN Hungary HUN               104:29
       Makói András           63:02
       Szalóki Gábor          41:27


     140 EST Estonia EST                hiba
       Egle Paaslane          24:22
       Matis Paaslane          hiba




M16 (2)          

  
  1   142 LAT Latvia LAT                144:24
       Davis Gaigals          33:00
       Karlis Dislers          48:19
       Artis Dude            63:05


     144 SVK Slovakia SVK               109:52
       Juraj Nemec           39:47
       Gabnai Zoltán          35:20
       Juraj Nemec           34:45


M21 (12)          

  1   155 SWE Sweden SWE                147:19
       Tord Hultberg          52:37
       Elis Bengtsson          50:01
       Hakan Svensson          44:41

  2   147 HUN Hungary HUN 1              156:00
       Vajda Kolos           48:00
       Varga Zsolt           56:01
       Tóth Ádám            51:59

  3   145 EST Estonia EST 1              163:26
       Priit Paaslane          51:27
       Raivo Oks            52:42
       Ville Vinkel           59:17

  4   159 CZE Czech Republic CZE            182:19
       Pavel Hanak           55:44
       Pavel Mljenek          55:18
       Jaroslav Pudel          71:17

  5   149 HUN Hungary HUN 3              191:04
       Hrenkó Viktor          68:24
       Varga József           64:48
       Spiegel Máté           57:52

  6   156 BALTI Balti mixed BALTI           218:01
       Andris Dzalbs          68:41
       Mantas Jusas           72:29
       Kaspars Zudrags         76:51

  7   148 HUN Hungary HUN 2              224:58
       Hugyecz Zoltán          67:38
       Pintyili Gergely         82:26
       Fehérvári Péter         74:54

  8   152 POL Poland POL 1               257:08
       Jaroslaw Kryzostanek      105:31
       Witold Mikielski         67:30
       Artur Zarzecki          84:07

  9   150 HUN Hungary HUN 4 Eger            265:19
       Somai Gergely          68:37
       Szabó András           99:46
       Gabnai Ernő           96:56


     146 EST Estonia EST 2               hiba
       Kermo Kaarst           72:30
       Ain-Meelis Annus         75:55
       Ants Kaarst            hiba

     153 POL 2 Bialowieza Forester School POL 2     hiba
       Dobroslaw Woroniecki       hiba
       Sebastian Ziarko         91:26
       Lukasz Krysiewicz           

     154 LIT Lithuania LIT               hiba
       Rokas Poberzinas         hiba
       Audrius Smilgius         52:40
       Justas Budriunas         70:08




M35 (9)          

  1   166 HUN Hungary HUN               142:41
       Erdélyi Gyula          48:35
       Dr.Mohácsy Tamás         47:21
       Egei Tamás            46:45

  2   167 GER Germany GER               154:42
       Nils Schmiedeberg        43:01
       Michael Blaschke         63:22
       Markus Blaschke         48:19

  3   168 FIN Finland FIN               161:46
       Hannu Oiala           58:33
       Raimo Itkonen          58:00
       Niklas Björkqvist        45:13

  4   169 CZE Czech Republic CZE            167:26
       Lubomir Hepnar          48:44
       Ladislav Mizera         64:20
       Milan Visna           54:22

  5   165 SWE Sweden SWE                183:03
       Fazekas Zoltán          46:20
       Magnus Hakeman          64:04
       Urban Larsson          72:39

  6   164 LIT Lithuania LIT              194:11
       Raimondas Olisauskas       65:44
       Vitautas Staisiunas       70:41
       Ricardas Tevelis         57:46

  7   160 POL Poland POL                212:19
       Tomasz Konieczny         90:24
       Marek Mikielski         63:50
       Dariusz Baczek          58:05

  8   162 LAT Latvia LAT                232:51
       Andris Neimanis         98:30
       Ainars Taube           65:43
       Ingus Barvikis          68:38


     163 LAT Latvia LAT 2                hiba
       Guntis Dude            hiba
       Valdis Cikanovics        73:19
       Guntis Dislers          61:03




M45 (8)          

  1   177 CZE Czech Republic CZE            128:00
       Antonin Navratil         45:35
       Tomas Zdrahal          49:22
       Tomas Vaclavek          33:03

  2   170 FIN Finland FIN               130:40
       Timo Hyytiainen         43:42
       Pekka Partanen          49:13
       Ari Martikainen         37:45

  3   171 HUN Hungary HUN 1              134:04
       Hrenkó László          46:23
       Boros Zoltán           44:27
       Honfi Gábor           43:14

  4   174 SWE Sweden SWE                152:24
       Willy Olsson           46:12
       Lars Strand           46:59
       Björn Karlsson          59:13

  5   175 EST Estonia EST               165:32
       Tönu Sikkal           70:52
       Koit Paasma           49:51
       Riho Manni            44:49

  6   176 NOR-HUN mixed NOR-HUN            168:33
       Erik Haugen           51:30
       Roar Kiaer            59:39
       Szalóki Rezső          57:24

  7   173 LAT Latvia LAT                196:50
       Martins Gaigals         59:28
       Janis Ence            67:12
       Gundars Freimanis        70:10


     172 HUN Hungary HUN 2               hiba
       Spiegl János           hiba
       Melkes Antal           55:56
       Margittai Endre         47:20




M55 (5)          

  1   180 SWE Sweden SWE 1               138:36
       Willys Bylund          41:46
       Lennart Mattson         53:20
       Ake Eckerbom           43:30

  2   178 NOR Norway NOR 1               154:17
       Olav Hoias            44:30
       Per Gunnap Gjolstad       58:49
       Oyvind Lundberg         50:58

  3   182 FIN Finland FIN               167:31
       Matti Heikinheimo        53:03
       Kaouko Paakkola         41:51
       Tapani Heinonen         72:37

  4   179 NOR Norway NOR 2               200:18
       Arnfinn Nordhagen        52:44
       Knut Rohrsveen          86:06
       Jon Hoias            61:28

  5   181 SWE Sweden SWE 2               209:41
       Greger Wedin           63:08
       Leif Strömquist         76:06
       Bengt Henriksson         70:27




OPEN (16)         

  1   115 HUN Hungary HUN 2               26:12
       Urbán Imre            13:48
       Zagyi László           12:24

  2   106 SWE Sweden SWE3                29:03
       Oskar Eckerbom          13:06
       Anna Mazur            15:57

  3   109 SVK-HUN mixed SVK-HUN             30:58
       Juraj Prekop           16:58
       Gerely Ferenc          14:00

  4   112 EST Estonia EST 2               33:03
       Kaire Vinkel           17:20
       Heli Koolmeister         15:43

  5   103 NOR Norway NOR 1               35:57
       Julie Finsrud Lande       13:21
       Vesle Mari Pran         22:36

  6   105 NOR-HUN mixed NOR-HUN             36:33
       Szántó Béla           22:51
       Dagfinn Haget          13:42

  7   114 VAD Vadas Jenő Erdészeti Szki. HUN 1     36:36
       Kalina György          22:55
       Kerekes Szabolcs         13:41

  8   104 NOR Norway NOR 2               41:36
       Stein Edvardsen         18:50
       Halvor Svenkerud         22:46

  9   110 GER Germany GER                42:50
       Anke Schmiedeberg        16:14
       Gabriele Weber-Blaschke     26:36

  10   102 NYM Nyme-Emk NYM 2              46:44
       Szalczer Bálint         21:12
       Bőgér István           25:32

  11   107 SWE Sweden SWE2                49:35
       Sigrid Gralls          27:10
       Rolf Gralls           22:25

  12   108 SWE Sweden SWE1                50:12
       Lars Öberg            27:06
       Marta Öberg           23:06

  13   113 AES AESZ Eger AESZ Eger            50:53
       Schmidt Zoltán          21:26
       Schmidt Judit          29:27

  14   116 HUN Hungary HUN 3               51:48
       Spiegl Zsuzsanna         21:08
       Gerely Piroska          30:40

  15   101 NYM Nyme-Emk NYM 1              52:34
       Kollár Tamás           26:21
       Kovács András          26:13

  16   117 NED-HUN mixed NED-HUN             61:00
       Harsányi Eszter         26:34
       Suzanne Bikker          34:26




W18 (1)          

  1   122 HUN Hungary HUN               147:54
       Varga Adél            49:34
       Hrenkó Ivett           35:35
       Lasma Freimane          62:45




W21 (6)          

  1   129 SWE-ITA mixed SWE-ITA            154:25
       Oriana Pfister          51:58
       Brigitta Olsson         53:26
       Ulrika Wahlström         49:01

  2   123 LAT Latvia LAT 1               167:09
       Ilze Piksena           51:22
       Guna Taube            61:48
       Dace Gaigala           53:59

  3   127 SVK Slovakia SVK               172:45
       Marta Prekopova         48:55
       Erika Hlavcikova         53:58
       Dasa Mihalova          69:52

  4   130 EST Estonia EST               173:14
       Piia Paasma           63:46
       Liina Kaarst           53:00
       Minija Paaslane         56:28

  5   128 LIT Lithuania LIT              210:55
       Edita Kaminskaite        81:42
       Egle Staisiuniene        69:37
       Asta Eigelyte          59:36

  6   125 LAT Latvia LAT 3               258:56
       Una Neimane           73:12
       Ieva Cikanovica         90:47
       Monta Nimane           94:57




W35 (2)          

  1   133 HUN Hungary HUN               178:36
       Cser Borbála           54:59
       Cseresnyés Ágnes         62:17
       Vargáné Kocsis katalin      61:20

  2   132 LAT Latvia LAT                219:43
       Rüta Zepa            70:41
       Dace Gütmane           88:11
       Inese Midrijane         60:51




W45 (2)          

  1   135 POL Poland POL                132:01
       Danuta Mikielska         46:03
       Zydmunt Sarnowski        85:58


     136 EST Estonia EST                hiba
       Anne Pesti            92:17
       Juta Lehtme            hiba




 

[EFOL] [EFOL 2015] [FAQ] [info] [teams] [Events history] [Latvia 1994] [Estonia 1995] [Sweden 1996] [Finland 1997] [Hungary 1998] [Slowakia 1999] [Czech Republic2000] [Norway 2001] [Lithuania 2002] [Poland 2003] [Hungary 2004] [Latvia 2005] [Finland 2006] [Estonia 2007] [Germany 2008] [Czech Republic 2009] [Denmark 2010] [Norway 2011] [Lithuania 2012]